Zakladnoje tkactva vioski Siemiežava

Cipher (in the State list): 63АК000055
№ Protocol Rada: Пратакол пасяджэння Навукова-метадычнай рады ад 26.11.2011 г. № 186, Пастанова Савета Мiнiстраў Рэспублiкi Беларусь ад 16.03.2012 г. № 236
Cipher (in inventory): НКС-131015/01

Identifying the elements of the ICH

Name:

The second item name ICH (adopted in a particular community, the local version):

Corresponding to (s) Community (s), group (s) or individual (s) described:

Habitat:

Minsk region » Kopyl district » Siemežava Village;   Minsk region » Kopyl district » Liešnia Village;   Minsk region » Kopyl district » Hulievičy Village;   Minsk region » Kletsk district » Makrany Village;

Short description:

Identification and description

Category:

Traditional Craftsmanship » Textile

Origin:

Language or dialect used:

Material objects that are associated with the practice of the element:

Other intangible elements associated with the practice of the element:

Transmission model element in the community:

Keywords

Included in the list of UNESCO

Documents

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Буклет_Млечны_шлях_ад_рук_бабулі_Даведнік.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Буклет_Непаўторныя_тканіны_Капыльшчыны.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Буклет_Школа_ткачоў.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Капыльскія_закладныя_ручнікі.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Культура-2010-38.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Мапа.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Мінская_праўда-9_красавіка_2011.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Слава_працы-13_красавіка_2011.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Слава_працы-19_чэрвеня_2010.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Слава_працы-26_сакавіка_2011.pdf

Закладная_тэхніка_ткацтва_чырвона-белых_ручнікоў–в._Семежава_Капыльскі_р-н_Мінская_вобл.–Слава_працы-27_лістапада_2010.pdf

Photo